The  RatFest 2003   Roster


2003 ROSTER

1. Rosalie Elliot  Pembroke Pines, FL
2. Michael Yanowitz  (and wife?) Jacksonville, FL
3. Joanne "Bella" Hodges  Fern Park, FL
4. Eva Martin  Winter Park, FL
5. Arkanthis  California
6. Monica "Moon" Linden Winter Park, FL  (17)
7. Laurie Davidson, Pembroke Pines, FL
8. Karen Grant, Semi Valley, California
9. Kat Becten  Winter Park, FL
10. Charlene  New Orleans, LA
11. Peggy Kirk Titusville, FL
12. Sandy Marshall     Bryans Road,  Md
13. Carol  Tampa, FL
14. Gianna D.  New Symyna, FL
15. Roni    Alabama 
16. Amy    Georgia
17. Amelia  Orlando, FL  ?
18. Shaun Orlando, FL  ?
19. Eryn  Orlando, FL
20. Wendy Preston    Maitland, FL
21. Zoo Fern Park, FL
22. David L.  Altamonte Springs, FL
23. Jennifer  Altamonte Springs, FL
24. Chelle  Longwood, FL
25. Katelyn Capozziello (Katy) Kissimmee, FL
26. Katalina Tampa, Fl
27. Shelly Overton Tampa, FL
28. Erica Karns  St. Pete, FL
29. Ray Karns   St. Pete, FL (14)
30. Lauren Wilkerson  Ocala, FL (12)
31. Dawn Wilkerson Ocala, FL
32. Sherry St. Pete, FL.  ?
33. Annie Braun  Parrish, FL
34. Mike Wilson  Tampa, FL
35. Shirley Herndon Orlando, FL
36. Terra Herndon Orlando, FL (13)
37. Kim Harris  Gainesville, FL 
38. Steve Lawson Melbourne, FL
39. Melanie Ford  Fort Pierce, FL
40. Henry Ford  Fort Pierce, FL
41. Shelby (Kari) Melbourne, FL
42. Dana VanZant Winter Park, FL.
43. Ray  Tampa, FL
44. Kristy "Olive Bean" Orlando, FL
45. Angel Berrios , Fern Park, FL
46. Amandawynne Allen  Fern Park, FL
47. Curtis Schmalenberger  Fern Park, FL
48. David Marsters  Winter Park, FL
49. Becki Panoff  Winter Park, FL
50. Patty  Lake Mary, FL
51. Stephanie  Lake Mary, FL (16)
52. Colette DeRouin (Dana) Altamonte Spgs., FL
53. Diane Strong  Gainesville, FL
54. Shannon Steed Palm Beach Gardens, FL
55. "Kimmers" Matteson  Palm Bay, FL
56.  Colleen  Orlando, FL
57.  Margie (Shelly) Tampa, FL
58. Tabith Palmer  Pembroke Pines, FL
59. Gianna  Daytona, FL
60. Julie (Dr.Mac) Fern Park, FL
61. Pat Yaczo (Annie) Parrish, FL
62. Paula Fletcher Titusville, FL
63. Lisa  (Shirley) Orlando, FL
64. Teresa  Mense Titusville, FL
65.  Kathy Roe Orlando Sentinal
66. Dave (Becki Panoff) Winter Park, FL
67. Kari Haruka  Melbourne, FL
68.  Kevin VandeStreek (Colette) Apopka, FL
69. Stacia (Theresa) Titusville, FL  (12)
70. Rick Summer (Erica)  St. Pete, FL
71. Mary Lewis   Sarasota, FL
72. Marsha Lewis Sarasota, FL
73. Mike  Beasley Tampa, FL
74. Paula (Senator) Kissimmee, FL
75. Senator Kissimmee, FL
76. Ed Braun  Parrish, FL
77. Kim  Stein
78. Curtis Stein
79. Tracy Lake Mary. FL
80. Dallas Lake Mary, FL